Full year

( million yen)
2015/10 2016/10 2017/10 2018/10 2019/10
Net Sales 61,12462,54977,81796,846103,400
Operating Profit 3,7232,2673,7645,5827,639
Ordinary Profit 8,0644,4787,4418,0749,735
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 6,5633,4237,2524,7066,789
Basic Earnings Per Share( yen) 82.1343.0770.4037.4654.10
Total Assets 85,08983,608139,168132,680142,660
Net Assets 56,78757,26499,36597,73999,260
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 62.864.466.767.865.9